Hjem > Repræsentanterne

Repræsentanterne

Valgte repræsentanter til REP22: (opdateret 29-04-2021)

Region Midt-Nord

  • Anne E. Mårtensson
  • Anne Mette Knudsen
  • Anne-Britt M. N. Roesen
  • Anne-Mette Jensen
  • Anne-Mette Thomsen
  • Anni Bodil Schøtt
  • Birgitte Løvschal
  • Birthe Brøndum Dabelstein
  • Emil Malthe Laugesen
  • Helle Bak Christensen
  • Helle H. Kruuse-Andersen
  • Helle Puggård Hansen
  • Janni Linde Hansen
  • Karen Boldreel Madsen
  • Karen Ulrich Bertelsen
  • Kristina Frank Kristiansen
  • Lisbeth Krabbe Nielsen
  • Lone Bredal Jessen
  • Lone Lassen
  • Lorenz Michael Jabcke
  • Maj Britt Middelhede Olsen
  • Majbritt Vad
  • Mariane Volke Roesen
  • Marianne Christensen
  • Anne Marie Møldrup Nielsen
  • Mette Marie Bønlykke
  • Mette Damsgaard Christiansen
  • Monica Petersson Ekström
  • Stine Lindsten
  • Mette Krohn
  • Kristian Obenholt

Region Syd

  • Anna-Marie Laustsen
  • Anne Mette Riber
  • Anne-Birgitte Madsen
  • Bo Trælund Rossen
  • Camilla Mohr Nielsen
  • Ernst Skovgaard Olsen
  • Gitte Lind
  • Helle Wendelholm Svendsen
  • Jytte Mindegaard
  • Lene Drejer
  • Lone Merete Handberg
  • Stina Hinke Lundberg
  • Susanne Hygum Sørensen
  • Thea Rovsing Mansfield
  • Jørgen Johnsen Peschardt
  • Tomas Simon Jakobsen

Region Øst

  • Alette Halvor Jensen
  • Andreas Sørensen
  • Anette Enemark Larsen
  • Anne Henckel Johansen
  • Anne Tandrup Esbensen
  • Anne Theilgaard Jacobsen
  • Birgitte Godthjælp Povlsen
  • Freja Garboe
  • Inge Sassene
  • Janne Mottlau
  • Henrik Kruse-Hansen
  • Jannik Schøne
  • Jette Fischer Jensen
  • Jonas Holsbæk
  • June Ann Halvorsen
  • Katharina Freud-Magnus
  • Kirsten Schackinger Langebæk
  • Kristina Hede Larsen
  • Lykke Kjær
  • Lærke Plesner Hjerrild
  • Margrethe E. Boel Stendys
  • Mette Leth
  • Mitzi Falkenberg
  • Peter Vögele
  • Rikke Uldum Abrahamsen
  • Sofie Hou Lind
  • Sofie Nelmark Arenbrandt
  • Sonja Vinkler
  • Tina Nør Langager
  • Åse Munk Mortensen
Sidst opdateret
11.05.2021